Curso 2015-16: Horas de visita

ETAPA

CURSO

TUTOR/A

DIA

HORA

ESO
(TUTORES)

1º A

Ana Picoaga Montoussé

Jueves

17:00 h

1º B

Ruth Bembibre González

Lunes

13:00 h

1º C

Gerardo Calvo Rodríguez

Jueves

09:50 h

2º A

Carmen Moure Vázquez

Jueves

09:50 h

2º B

Jesús Vázquez Fernández

Martes

09:50 h

2º C

Antonio de Oliveira Fernández

Lunes

11:00 h

3º A

Juan Carlos González González

Viernes

09:00 h

3º B

José Estarque Moreno

Viernes

11:00 h

3º C

Julio Segura Domínguez

Miércoles

11:00 h

4º A

Mª José Román González

Martes

17:00 h

4º B

Sandra Rosendo Fernández

Miércoles

11:00 h

4º C

Marta Sineiro de Saa

Viernes

16:00 h

ESO
(OTROS)

DIA Y HORA A CONVENIR

Roberto Calvo Lorenzo

Basilio Fernández Magdalena

Miguel García Limeses

Yolanda Garrido Cimadevila

Ana Mary Garrido Muiños

Rafael Gil Villanueva

Tania María González Díaz

Patricia Melero Adrio

Ramón Méndez Sande

Ramón Otero Moreira

Juan María Sánchez Curto
María Veiga Iglesias

Marciano Vidal Corcoba

ORIENTADORA

Verónica Cortizo Garrido

DIA Y HORA A CONVENIR
AUX. CONVERSACIÓN

Rose Galante Albano

DIRECCIÓN

Francisco Barros Sanmartín

Jueves

18:00 a 19:00 h
P. Benjamín Fernández de la Riva
Goretti Canario Cacabelos
José Manuel Rodríguez Huerta
Eduardo Prado Souto
María Teresa Bernal Sánchez
Manuel Martínez Torres
  • 1º ESO
  • 2º ESO
  • 3º ESO
  • 4º ESO

Evaluaciones 2015-16

1º ESO

 

1ª Evaluación

2ª Evaluación

3ª Evaluación

Seguimiento

03-06/11/2015

11-12/02/2016

02-06/05/2016

Entrega de boletines

11/12/2015

9/03/2016

28/06/2016

 

 

 

Evaluaciones 2015-16

2º ESO

 

1ª Evaluación

2ª Evaluación

3ª Evaluación

Seguimiento

03-06/11/2015

11-12/02/2016

02-06/05/2016

Entrega de boletines

11/12/2015

9/03/2016

28/06/2016

 

 

 

Evaluaciones 2015-16

3º ESO

 

1ª Evaluación

2ª Evaluación

3ª Evaluación

Seguimiento

09-13/11/2015

15-19/02/2016

09-13/05/2016

Entrega de boletines

16/12/2015

16/03/2016

27/06/2016

 

 

 

Evaluaciones 2015-16

4º ESO

 

1ª Evaluación

2ª Evaluación

3ª Evaluación

Seguimiento

09-13/11/2015

15-19/02/2016

09-13/05/2016

Entrega de boletines

16/12/2015

16/03/2016

27/06/2016